Time | Venue | Team 1 | Team 2 | Referee | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday 19th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | Eamon Mulvenna | |
Saturday 20th Apr 2024 | ||||||
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Tir Na nOg Randalstown | Tír na nÓg Randalstown | vs | Carryduff | Niall Clifford | |
Sunday 21st Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA John West Feile na nGael Div 1- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Portaferry | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u16 Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA John West Feile na nGael Div 1- Standings | ||||||
12 00 PM | Portaferry | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2 00 PM | Portaferry | Ballycran | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo C Team | vs | Carryduff C Team | Micheal Curran | |
Monday 22nd Apr 2024 | ||||||
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 B | John Mc Mullan | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Eire Og U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 C | Neill Cousins | |
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Kilclief | Hugh Pat Mc Cusker | |
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 A | vs | Clonduff U14 A | Eamon Mulvenna | |
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U18 A | vs | RGU Downpatrick U18 A | Stephen Mc Sorley | |
Thursday 25th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Carryduff | Terence Masterson | |
Friday 26th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Liatroim | James Magennis | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Camloch Craobh Rua | Craobh Rua | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Saturday 27th Apr 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 28th Apr 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u16 Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Pádraig Sáirseil CLG | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff C Team | vs | Saval B Team | TBC | |
Monday 29th Apr 2024 | ||||||
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 B | vs | Bright/Ballykinlar U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 C | vs | Bredagh U14 C | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn U18 A | vs | Carryduff U18 A | TBC | |
Wednesday 1st May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Carryduff | Brendan Rice | |
Thursday 2nd May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
Friday 3rd May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Páirc Esler, Newry | Patrick Rankin's | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Saturday 4th May 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 5th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | St John's | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u16 Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Burren | Burren C Team | vs | Carryduff C Team | TBC | |
Monday 6th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 A | vs | Mayobridge U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 B | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 C | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
Tuesday 7th May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U18 A | vs | Atticall U18 A | TBC | |
Friday 10th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
Saturday 11th May 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland B Team | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 12th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Show All Records | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u16 Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Glenariffe Oisin CLG | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team | vs | Carryduff C Team | TBC | |
Monday 13th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Burren | Burren U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 B | vs | Castlewellan U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 C | vs | Ardglass U14 A | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballela | Ballela | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Tuesday 14th May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | St Patricks U18 A | vs | Carryduff U18 A | TBC | |
Thursday 16th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
Friday 17th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Memorial Park | Killeavy St Moninna | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Saturday 18th May 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Burren B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 19th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Robert Emmets Cushendun | Robert Emmets Cushendun | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff C Team | vs | Tullylish B Team | TBC | |
Monday 20th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 A | vs | Annaclone U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 B | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Tuesday 21st May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone/Tullylish U18 A | vs | Carryduff U18 A | TBC | |
Thursday 23rd May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Friday 24th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Saturday 25th May 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge B Team | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 26th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | St John's | St John's | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u16 Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
Monday 27th May 2024 | ||||||
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 B | vs | Darragh Cross U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 C | vs | Aughlisnafin U14 A | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Tuesday 28th May 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan U18 A | vs | Carryduff U18 A | TBC | |
Wednesday 29th May 2024 | ||||||
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ghaeil Chluanaidh | TBC | |
Friday 31st May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
Saturday 1st Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Clonduff B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u16 Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Naomh Gall | Naomh Gall | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge C Team | vs | Carryduff C Team | TBC | |
Monday 3rd Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballyvarley | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 A | vs | Kilcoo U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh U14 B | vs | Carryduff U14 B | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 C | TBC | |
Tuesday 4th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U18 A | vs | Saul U18 A | TBC | |
Thursday 6th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Friday 7th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Saturday 8th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan B Team | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 9th Jun 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
11 00 AM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff C Team | vs | Clonduff C Team | TBC | |
Monday 10th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 B | vs | Kilclief U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 C | vs | Eire Og U14 A | TBC | |
Tuesday 11th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick U18 A | vs | Carryduff U18 A | TBC | |
Wednesday 12th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC | TBC | |
Friday 14th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Craobh Rua | TBC | |
Saturday 15th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Bryansford B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 16th Jun 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Saul | Saul B Team | vs | Carryduff C Team | TBC | |
Monday 17th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 A | vs | Bredagh U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Bright/Ballykinlar U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 B | TBC | ||
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh U14 C | vs | Carryduff U14 C | TBC | |
Tuesday 18th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U18 A | vs | Glenn U18 A | TBC | |
Thursday 20th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
Friday 21st Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo B Team | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff C Team | vs | Kilcoo C Team | TBC | |
Monday 24th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 B | vs | Drumaness U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 C | vs | Dundrum U14 A | TBC | |
Tuesday 25th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall U18 A | vs | Carryduff U18 A | TBC | |
Friday 28th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Patrick Rankin's | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Saturday 29th Jun 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 30th Jun 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Saval | Saval B Team | vs | Carryduff C Team | TBC | |
Monday 1st Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballela | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 A | vs | Burren U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 B | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 7- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ardglass GAC | Ardglass U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 C | TBC | |
Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U18 A | vs | St Patricks U18 A | TBC | |
Friday 5th Jul 2024 | ||||||
ACPRL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
5 00 PM | Burren | Burren B Team | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
Sunday 7th Jul 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
ACRFL Div 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff C Team | vs | Burren C Team | TBC | |
Friday 19th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Killeavy St Moninna | TBC | |
Monday 22nd Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone U14 A | vs | Carryduff U14 A | TBC | |
AC U14 Football League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U14 B | vs | Tullylish U14 A | TBC | |
Tuesday 23rd Jul 2024 | ||||||
ACMFL Div 3- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff U18 A | vs | Annaclone/Tullylish U18 A | TBC | |
Friday 26th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Sunday 28th Jul 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
Monday 29th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
Friday 2nd Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
Sunday 4th Aug 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
11 00 AM | St John's | St John's | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Monday 5th Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Friday 9th Aug 2024 | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
Sunday 11th Aug 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
Sunday 18th Aug 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
11 00 AM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Sunday 25th Aug 2024 | ||||||
AC U12 GO Games Group 2- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
AC U12 GO Games Group 6- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | St John's | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
Sunday 1st Sep 2024 | ||||||
11 00 AM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Sunday 8th Sep 2024 | ||||||
11 00 AM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
Sunday 15th Sep 2024 | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Sunday 22nd Sep 2024 | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Sunday 29th Sep 2024 | ||||||
11 00 AM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
11 00 AM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Tuesday 31st Dec 2024 | ||||||
ACHL Div2- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Pairc Ui fhearsithe | Shane Uí Néill | vs | Carryduff | TBC |
Club Address: Knockbracken Drive, Belfast, BT8 8EX
Email: info@carryduffgac.com
© 2015 - 2024 Down Gaa All Rights Reserved | Web Design by RK Marketing Ltd